154, CORPORATION ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 2PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+121.1%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+8.0%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1