Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, FLORENTINE WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+22.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995
+81.2%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8JU
← Back to All Properties