Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WINCHESTER ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,650
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£16,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,650
+15.1%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£16,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+214.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8PQ
← Back to All Properties