Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ORCHARD DRIVE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+74.8%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+56.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7NQ
← Back to All Properties