Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ABBEY COTTAGE, THE STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,500
+146.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9HP
← Back to All Properties