1, HINTON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£96,000+236.8%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-3.4%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1