Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WAKEHAMS GREEN DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+46.5%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3NU
← Back to All Properties