Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LITTLEOVER AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.3%
Price Change
+£323,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+352.3%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£323,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 23 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9HR
← Back to All Properties