34, HERMITAGE WOODS CRESCENT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 8UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+151.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+24.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1