39, DEVEREUX ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+115.6%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,995+1.9%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+26.6%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,995+66.4%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£49,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+50.4%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,550
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1