Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTMINSTER CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+39.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+22.2%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+81.8%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 5 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7EE
← Back to All Properties