22, STUART ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+32.2%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000+67.3%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1